MENU

 

2022 LIST OF PASSERS 

 

 

 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 02, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  SEPTEMBER 06, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  CHRIZTIAN JAY G. RAMOS  CAGAYAN DE ORO 
2  JOSE C. TENIO JR  CAGAYAN DE ORO 
3  JEGUITO O. RECALE  CAGAYAN DE ORO 
4  ALVIN I. GATDULA  BATANGAS
5  RICKY C. OMANDAM  MANDAUE CITY
6  ARVIN A. GALLETO  MANDAUE CITY
7  GIOVANNIE F. PATINO  MANDAUE CITY
8  LARRY H. BARONG  MANDAUE CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 01, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  SEPTEMBER 06, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  JOMER M. MARCIAL  BUTUAN CITY
2  MANNIE B. GARCIANO  BUTUAN CITY
3  RONEL CRANZO CONDEZA  BUTUAN CITY
4  DARYLL SANTOS GALAGAR BAYRON  BUTUAN CITY
5  ELVIN Y. BAJAO, JR.  KORONADAL CITY
6  WESLEY Y. SUMAPIG  KORONADAL CITY
7  LEO B. CARAG  KORONADAL CITY
8  JONASO O. MASUCOL  KORONADAL CITY
9  JANETTE R. LANDIZA  CAGAYAN DE ORO
10  MANOLITO Z. MOLINA  CAGAYAN DE ORO

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO)
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 02, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  SEPTEMBER 06, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  JHOVANI JALANDONI BAGBAG  DAVAO CITY
2  JENNIFER M. SABID  DAVAO CITY
3  JENNY FAY K. BOGA  DAVAO CITY
4  ALBERTO A. ACERA  DAVAO CITY
5  MICHAEL A. TORTE  BATANGAS
6  CHARMAINE B. GARCIA  BATANGAS
7  EDDIE P. TORREVERDE  MANDAUE CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO)
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 01, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  SEPTEMBER 06, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  ROLIE JUN M. FELISCO  DAVAO CITY
2  BABY JEAN T. PALO  DAVAO CITY
3  REX ANTHONY D. JUMILLA  DAVAO CITY
4  EDWARD C. CADOTDOT  DAVAO CITY
5  HILAIRE VINCENT E. CABO  DAVAO CITY
6  FEBBIE M. LORA  DAVAO CITY
7  JENNIFER P. CINCO  DAVAO CITY
8  JIGGER ELRICH C. TUCOFF  DAVAO CITY
9  MARY JOY M. BANCAL  DAVAO CITY
10  POL JAY G. PUEBLOS  DAVAO CITY
11  HOMER D. MASILUNGAN  QUEZON

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : AUGUST 31, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  SEPTEMBER 02, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  IRISH MAE F. QUINTERO  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
2  MA. FLORENCE T. SUENO  NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
3  ROSE ANN G. JOCSON  NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
4  MARGIE BULADACO DELACRUZ  DAVAO CITY
5  YASSER C. ROSIT  KORONADAL CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : AUGUST 30, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  SEPTEMBER 02, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  LUPO L. VILLANUEVA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  JOSE FERNANDO G. BARCIA  DAVAO CITY
3  GRANT NEIL S. CUTAB  DAVAO CITY
4  MONICO M. CAMINADE  DAVAO CITY
5  JAYSON A. ARBOLADORA  DAVAO CITY
6  RAUL O. MIRAFUENTES  DAVAO CITY
7  JOSEPH A. LUZON  DAVAO CITY
8  MARK ANTHONY A. MANGOBA  NUEVA ECIJA
9  ANGELO A. DELA FUENTE  NUEVA ECIJA
10  BENNY P. RODEROS  NUEVA ECIJA
11  VICKY G. MESA  NUEVA ECIJA
12  LIMUEL M. TEVES  ILOILO CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : AUGUST 30, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  SEPTEMBER 02, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  ALVIN C. ESTRELLA, JR.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  FRANCES ANGELA S. GARILAO  NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
3  MARIELE DHANE P. BAEL  NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
4  GAYLIL GRACE S. MARAAT  NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
5  NIMSHI VIRNITE B. TORRE  ILOILO CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO)
 DATE OF EXAM : AUGUST 31, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  SEPTEMBER 02, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  MARIELLE GRACE B. CHAVEZ  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  AIRA MAE P. PANGINDIAN  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
3  MARIAE ANN ERIKA L. BELTRAN  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
4  RICO ANGELO A. APOLINARIO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
5  KIMBERLY V. BERNALDEZ  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
6  PONCIANO M. HALOS  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
7  MELVYN A. ARAULLO, JR.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
8  CESAR D. ALVEAR, JR.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
9  DEO HOPE L. AMPER  CAGAYAN DE ORO
10  WELSON D. NAPARAN  CAGAYAN DE ORO
11  DARRELL E. UTLANG  KORONADAL
12  ROEL D. TUDLASAN  KORONADAL
13  MYLES GEM A. LAO  KORONADAL

 


  

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO)
 DATE OF EXAM : AUGUST 31, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  SEPTEMBER 02, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  RONALD GUINAYON PASTRANO  CAGAYAN DE ORO
2  FRANCIS V. AVEÑON  CAGAYAN DE ORO
3  MANOLITO C. TION  CAGAYAN DE ORO
4  NIKKI ANN C. ONDEZ  DAVAO CITY
5  JESSA MAE P. RABE  DAVAO CITY
6  JOHN JOSEPH BOSQUIT  DAVAO CITY

 


  

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO)
 DATE OF EXAM : AUGUST 30, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  SEPTEMBER 02, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  RAISABELLE THERESE REJANO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  EUNICE KATRINE N. CAI  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
3  CHERRY C. MALICDEM  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO)
 DATE OF EXAM : AUGUST 30, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  SEPTEMBER 02 , 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  ALLYSON D. TALENS  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  MARIA NIÑA S. CABIAO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
3  FERNANDO H. MACOY, JR.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
4  JOSE MARIA TERENCE CAYONA PET, III  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
5  ANTHONY P. ANTONIO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
6  JULIEANE CAMILE LACSINA  NUEVA ECIJA
7  REX M. MEDINA  NUEVA ECIJA
8  JOHN EUBERT C. REYES  NUEVA ECIJA
9  BENITO B. HERMANO  NUEVA ECIJA

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : AUGUST 18, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  AUGUST 23 , 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  MARK ANTHONY A. MANGOBA  NUEVA ECIJA
2  BENNY P. RODEROS  NUEVA ECIJA
3  ANGELO A. DELA FUENTE  NUEVA ECIJA
4  VICKY G. MESA  NUEVA ECIJA
5  RAPHEL JULIAN A. ROXAS  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
6  JOEL G. PORTERA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
7  RANDYSON B. BAÑAL  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
8  ROBIN C. SALAZAR  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
9  JOEL I. CAPISTRANO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
10  DIANA JANE B. CABRERA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
11  DENNIS P. NIM  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
12  ARNEL A. CARREON  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
13  ANNALIZA R. HERNANDEZ  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
14  RUBEN SALVATERA ALPAY, JR.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
15  ALAN BARASAL RAFOL  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : AUGUST 15, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  AUGUST 23 , 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  ANGEL GRACE CALAOR TOHOY  ILOILO CITY
2  JAMES ARIES A. AGULAY  QUIRINO
3  LIZETTE J. ANDRADE  BATANGAS
4  ELLAINE B. CABINIAN  ORIENTAL MINDORO
5  JOAN C. SALONOY  MANDAUE CITY
6  ROSGEL COLIS  MANDAUE CITY
7  MAEGAN D. FERNANDEZ  MANDAUE CITY
8  CHRISTIAN DARREL SEBIAL AGUILAR  MANDAUE CITY
9  NICOLE FRANCINE M. SIMMONS  MANDAUE CITY
10  CRISTINE C. CRUZ  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
11  ERENDAVE M. ARTILLAGA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
12  MELDRED D. OCHAVE  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
13  ADRICH JOSEPH D. CABIDA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
14  WENCY CARLO LAYNO LAMPANO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
15  MAR JUNE O. TORIO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
16  CRIS-PAUL M. PARAGAS  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
17  MARVIN S. FONTELERA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
18  MAY ROSE L. BITO-ONON  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
19  MELANIE M. MACALINTAL  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
20  ANDREA JANE S. ESPERANZA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
21  ALEKZANDRE VO G. PEREZ  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : JULY 29, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  AUGUST 01, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  CHRISTINE C. MAGNAYE  BATANGAS
2  OMAR ROBERT TUMBOKON DE LUNA  BATANGAS

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO) 
 DATE OF EXAM : JULY 27, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  AUGUST 01, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  DANIVIC M. SEVILLA  DAVAO CITY
2  JO ANN GA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE

 


  

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : JULY 27, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  AUGUST 01, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  ANGELA CABALLES-BONITE  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  GEOFF THOMAS L. CHAVEZ  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : JULY 26, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  AUGUST 01, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  DELFIN L. ESCOTE JR.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  DIONE ANGELICA M. TANTE  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
3  ABDEL IRZHAD C. NANI  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : JULY 25, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  AUGUST 01, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  GIEWIL L. SALVADOR  DAVAO CITY
2  EAROLLE V. CABALLERO  MANDAUE CITY
3  ANDRE MARI L. UY  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
4  PAMELA TRICIA T. LASTIMOSA  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

 


  

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : JUNE 30, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  JULY 14, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  RHIA M. DIONISIO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  ALDRICH VILLAMAYOR  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
3  MARK NOEL BALANE  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO) 
 DATE OF EXAM : JUNE 29, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  JULY 14, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  CHRISTIAN LANDICHO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  ROGETO B. JUSTO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
3  AGNES OBEÑITA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : JUNE 27, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  JULY 01, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  REYMODIN V. COMCOM  DAVAO CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO) 
 DATE OF EXAM : JUNE 27, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  JULY 01, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  SOHAILLAH A. LONGGAKIT  CAGAYAN DE ORO
2  SHEIMAR CHRISTINE SABANDAL  CAGAYAN DE ORO
3  OMARODIN P. ARSA  CAGAYAN DE ORO
4  KRISTINE ANN A. BAÑADOS  DAVAO CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : JUNE 27, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  JULY 01, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  JIOVANNIE R. CARPENTERO  CAGAYAN DE ORO
2  GERALD C. CATAMBACAN  BATANGAS
3  REY N. RIVERA  QUEZON
4  CHIARA ALEXANDRA B. GUALIN  PALAWAN
5  FLORANTE E. REASON  CAMARINES SUR

 


  

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : JUNE 10, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  JUNE 14, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  ELDEMAR DATULAYTA  DAVAO CITY
2  ROQUE S. RELABO  DAVAO CITY
3  NESTOR B. VILLA  DAVAO CITY
4  CLOVITA P. ORCIDA  DAVAO CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : JUNE 09, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  JUNE 14, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  VHENUS SUALIBIOS  DAVAO CITY
2  ALONA ARMADA  DAVAO CITY
3  FRANCIS JOHN P. PINTOR  DAVAO CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : JUNE 08, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  JUNE 14, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  ANDY JAMES DAGSAN WONG  KORONADAL CITY
2  MARJORIE A. TOROCIO  KORONADAL CITY

 


  

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : JUNE 07, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  JUNE 09, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  NIKKO T. GALLO  CAGAYAN DE ORO
2  NOEL JOY T. ORIAS  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
3  EDNA L. ALFARAZ  CAGAYAN DE ORO
4  ALEJANDRO T. DECRITO  CAGAYAN DE ORO
5  ROLANDO D. MEDINA  NUEVA ECIJA

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : JUNE 07, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  JUNE 09, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  JADE LLOYD A. MABUNAY  CAGAYAN DE ORO
2  ALBERTO P. ERAT JR.  CAGAYAN DE ORO
3  JHUN M. FLORENTINO  TUGEGARAO CITY
4  JHOBEL G. DELMO  TUGEGARAO CITY
5  KRISELLE V. FERNANDO  NUEVA ECIJA
6  JENNIFER G. RIVERA  NUEVA ECIJA
7  LUZILLE G. PINEDA  NUEVA ECIJA
8  CATHERINE M. MAGCALAS  NUEVA ECIJA
9  BOYET F. MONTOYA  NUEVA ECIJA
10  CRISTO REY P. CAMPOS  NUEVA ECIJA

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO) 
 DATE OF EXAM : JUNE 07, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  JUNE 09, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  JULIE ROSE G. NAVARRA  KORONADAL CITY
2  JAKE DEN SUMERA SAMELIN  KORONADAL CITY
3  DENNIS B. MILALLOS  KORONADAL CITY
4  RUBEN P. MOPON  KORONADAL CITY
5  VANESSA D. DE LOS REYES  KORONADAL CITY
6  CHRISTIAN JOHN L. SEMERA  KORONADAL CITY
7  EULER B. ABITONA  CAGAYAN DE ORO
8  WILBERT G. OH  PAGADIAN CITY
9  BENITO M. SOJOR  QUEZON
10  DENNIS NGSIAO YEE  BUTUAN CITY
11  DIANA T. MISSION  TUGEGARAO
12  WILLY KODAT B. BACAGAN  BENGUET
13  ARON G. GATILOGO  NUEVA ECIJA
14  JAN PORTIA C. MARIMAT  NUEVA ECIJA
15  MARIA HANNAH E. SAMONTE  NUEVA ECIJA
16  MARCO V. DELA CRUZ  NUEVA ECIJA
17  FELIPE PEREZ RAMOS  NUEVA ECIJA
18  ROWELL L. JUSTO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
19  JOY RACHELLE ANN T. ESMERIA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
20  RAPHAEL JULIAN ARRASTIA ROXAS  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
21  ALDWIN C. BESIN  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
22  BENJAMIN V. CUNANAN  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
23  JOEL G. PORTERA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
24  RONALD D. ABELLA  ILOCOS SUR

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : JUNE 06, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  JUNE 09, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  KRISTIAN V. CARPIO  BATANGAS
2  JOHN ARCHIE D. CALAPOTOC  DAVAO CITY
3  JESSIE T. ALBARICO  DAVAO CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : JUNE 06, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  JUNE 09, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  MEDEL M. DELA CRUZ  BATANGAS

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO) 
 DATE OF EXAM : JUNE 06, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  JUNE 09, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  ONEIL G. MARGATE  DAVAO CITY
2  LEO B. CASTILLO JR.  DAVAO CITY
3  JOVENAL O. RODICA  DAVAO CITY
4  JUNE R. SAYO  BATANGAS

 


  

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : MAY 23, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  JUNE 01, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  MARK ANTHONY P. QUILANTANG  DAVAO CITY
2  SAL WINSTON KAPUNAN CABREROS  KORONADAL
3  CHARIS L. PINTIN  KORONADAL

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : MAY 23, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  JUNE 01, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  JENEVIEVE L. BALANGUE  DAVAO CITY
2  STEPHEN G. MONTEZA  DAVAO CITY
3  MARIBEL D. LAPITAN  CAGAYAN DE ORO
4  DEO BOY R. MUÑOZ  KORONADAL

 


  

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : APRIL 26, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  APRIL 29, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  JEFFRY GRACIANO RUMBAUA  ZAMBOANGA CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO) 
 DATE OF EXAM : APRIL19, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  APRIL 25, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  RONIE S.J. DE LARA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : APRIL19, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  APRIL 25, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  ALFREDO W. EJERA  BOHOL

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : APRIL19, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  APRIL 25, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  CATHERINE C. LAPIZ  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  REYMAR P. CASTRO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : APRIL 04, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  APRIL 07, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  CLARISSE B. SALVADOR  PAMPANGA

 


  

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : APRIL 04, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  APRIL 07, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  SHEENA C. MANALILI  PAMPANGA
2  DENTON F. ARBAS  PAMPANGA
3  ALVIN D. BUAN  PAMPANGA

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : APRIL 01, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  APRIL 07, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  JONNEL Y. GOMEZ  CAGAYAN DE ORO

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 31, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  APRIL 07, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  KARL ANTHONY S. LABRADOR  KORONADAL CITY
2  KENNETH D. BALBUTIN  CORONADAL CITY
3  RICHIE M. BRIZUELA  CAGAYAN DE ORO

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 30, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  APRIL 07, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  JOJIT V. QUIJADA  BUTUAN CITY
2  LORNA B. QUIJADA  BUTUAN CITY
3  JOHN ROMEL J. JAVIER  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
4  LEONELLE FAENAG DESALES  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
5  MHAR FLORENCE S. PONIENTE  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
6  ANALIZA G. TAGLE  CAGAYAN DE ORO
7  GIARDENAE G. SUMALHAY  CAGAYAN DE ORO
8  GREG A. YAHON  CAGAYAN DE ORO
9  LEYFEL M. CABURNAY  CAGAYAN DE ORO
10  RACHIEL D. TERRE  CAGAYAN DE ORO
11  CLAVILLE M. COLITA  DAVAO CITY
12  IAN DAVE O. TEJAMO  DAVAO CITY
13  KEITH WILLIAM C. TANGUILEG  DAVAO CITY
14  MARK ADRIAN B. REQUILLO  KORONADAL CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO) 
 DATE OF EXAM : APRIL 04, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  APRIL 07, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  RICARDO D.R. VICMUDO JR.  PAMPANGA
2  ISABELLE V. BRAVO  PAMPANGA
3  RYAN E. DELA CRUZ  PAMPANGA
4  MICHAEL DELA CRUZ  PAMPANGA
5  BONICAFIO M. SAULI JR.  PAMPANGA

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO) 
 DATE OF EXAM : APRIL 01 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  APRIL 07, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  CESAR N. ESPERIL  DAVAO CITY
2  MICHAEL G. MARAON  DAVAO CITY
3  ARIEL A. AMOGUIS  DAVAO CITY
4  PANFILO B. CADENAS JR.  DAVAO CITY
5  GEORGE JR., A., RAGOSTA  DAVAO CITY
6  RICKY P. ANCOG  DAVAO CITY
7  ELEANOR A. REBUA  BATANGAS
8  RICHEL J. SACOP  BATANGAS

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO) 
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 31, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  APRIL 07, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  ANDRES V. DAYUDAY  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  CHRISTIAN NICO S. LUNA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
3  ARCHIMEDES V. HIDALGO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
4  MHAYET M. BONIAO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
5  GINO ANGELO V. RAMIREZ  CAGAYAN DE ORO
6  AGNES P. ARADO  CAGAYAN DE ORO
7  XYBER E. GILLACO  CAGAYAN DE ORO
8  BRYAN LEE C. ESLAO  CAGAYAN DE ORO
9  IAN JOSEPH G. ZARA  DAVAO CITY
10  RUDOLPH GABRIEL S. MAPANAO  DAVAO CITY
11  JILL D. TIMBANG  DAVAO CITY
12  CZAR ARIEN RITAN BERNALES  DAVAO CITY
13  SUNSHINE MAE Q. CUABO  DAVAO CITY
14  RUEL FREDDIE MAJORENOS  DAVAO CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO) 
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 30, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  APRIL 07, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  GENARO V. PALACIO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  NEHEMIAH JOSEPH D. MANALO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
3  DAN LEAL G. MUNAR  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
4  RODRIGO S. CACHUELA, JR.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
5  NIECIA P. DIZON  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
6  KIM RAFAELLE E. REYES  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
7  JASMIN FLORES ARGUILLES  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
8  MARK ANTHONY ANCHETA  DAVAO CITY
9  RAFAEL N. MORALEDA, II  CAMARINES SUR
10  JUNNEL BLAUTA  PALO LEYTE

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO) 
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 23, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  APRIL 01, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  RODEL S. BALLERA  KORONADAL CITY
2  DONAH L. CORDENILLO  KORONADAL CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY :ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO) 
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 29, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  MARCH 30, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  MARLON A. JIMENEZ  MANDAUE CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 29, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  MARCH 30, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  JULITA A. LIBA  BOHOL

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO) 
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 25, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  MARCH 30, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  CRISELLE ANN M. ILAGAN  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  LENITA D. CANONOY  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 25, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  MARCH 30, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  IVAN H. LADARAN  KORONADAL CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 24, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  MARCH 30, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  AMIEL JEROME G. CAYAMANDA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  JOHN ANDREW A. TORNEA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
3  JANE FRANCES F. BALNAGA  CAGAYAN DE ORO
4  MARYJANE O. BALNAGA  CAGAYAN DE ORO
5  ELVIRA B. SASA  CAGAYAN DE ORO
6  EDNA L. ALFARAZ  CAGAYAN DE ORO
7  MARK VIL L. ACAO  CAGAYAN DE ORO
8  ALDRIN B. LLESIS  CAGAYAN DE ORO

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO)
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 24, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  MARCH 30, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  JUAN ANTONIO B. GO  DAVAO CITY
2  BENJAMIN C. JUMAO-AS, JR.  DAVAO CITY
3  KARL JOHN NOBLEFRANCA  DAVAO CITY
4  FRANCES ALFIE G. PUYOD  DAVAO CITY
5  CHINA S. CALAMAAN  DAVAO CITY
6  FREDDIE L. CABAYAO  DAVAO CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 23, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  MARCH 30, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  KENNETH JOHN G. ESADA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  CLAIRE ANNE L. LAROYA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
3  JOSEPH A. REYMUNDO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
4  RYAN E. IMPERIO  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
5  JAYSON O. JULIANES  CAMARINES SUR
6  JUNJAY R. MARTIREZ  CAMARINES SUR

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 23, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  MARCH 30, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  AARON ADAM B. GALLANOSA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  RICHIE P. LOPEZ  KORONADAL CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO)
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 23, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  MARCH 30, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  THURBBY A. RAMIREZ  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  JECHAEL B. CAHAYAGAN  CAGAYAN DE ORO
3  RONNIE G. FETIZANAN  KORONADAL CITY
4  MAY FLOR A. BIBOSO  KORONADAL CITY
5  LINDSEY T. NASOL  KORONADAL CITY
6  CHRISTOPHER DALE G. CHUA  BATANGAS
7  NAOHMIE N. SOMORIA  QUEZON
8  CHRISTIAN F. FALCIS  ILOILO CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO)
 DATE OF EXAM : FEBRUARY 09, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  FEBRUARY 11, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  LEAH T. ALINEA  PAMPANGA

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : JANUARY 24, 2022
 DATE PUBLISHED :  JANUARY 31, 2022
   NAME  VENUE
1  LOBERIZA, JERK A.  KORONADAL CITY