CATEGORY: CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR ( AGRICULTURAL FUMIGATOR)

DATE OF EXAM: SEPTEMBER 15, 2017
VENUE: BACOLOD BUSINESS INN, NO. 28 SOUTH LACSON ST., BACOLOD CITY
DATE PUBLISHED: OCTOBER 12, 2017

1  ANUNCIADO, MARY JEAN
2  BAYOG, JOVIL MORE N. 
3  BINWEK, KEVIN 
4  HARRIS, BRANDON
5  LAO, NICHOLE JOHN YVES D.
6  MAGBANUA, VEVIRLIE L.
7  MASCULINO, MA. SHEENY
8  MORALES, MANUEL C.
9  OPRIASA, JOHN TIMOTHY D.
10  ORTEGA, ANGELO GREGORIO G.
11  PAMPLONA, MA. SOL
12  REGALADO, FRANKLIN ADRIAN C.
13  TORRALBA, ALFIE D.

 


 

CATEGORY: ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER ( ARCO )

DATE OF EXAM: SEPTEMBER 08, 2017
VENUE: PHELA GRANDE HOTEL, GENERAL SANTOS CITY
DATE PUBLISHED: OCTOBER 06, 2017

1  ALMERO, RODERICK B.
2  ANTONIO, LIZA P.
3  BAUTISTA, HEPZEUAH A. 
4  BERNALDEZ, ANTONIO JR. C. 
5  DIONEZA, RENE JR. B. 
6  HERMIDA, RAVIN M. 
7  IBARRIENTOS, ROSELYN CLAIRE A. 
8  MONTANO, RONALD C. 
9  PURIA, RAMON JR. R. 
10  VILLARUEL, JASON GEM L. 
11  YURAG, JOHN BISMARK T. 

 


 

CATEGORY: CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR ( AGRICULTURAL EXTERMINATOR )

DATE OF EXAM: SEPTEMBER 08, 2017
VENUE: PHELA GRANDE HOTEL, GENERAL SANTOS CITY
DATE PUBLISHED: OCTOBER 06, 2017

1  ALMENCION, FAITH T.
2  BOLIVAR, ALBERT B. 
3  DUMAYAC, EDDIE S. 
4  ESCUDO, JANINE C. 
5  INDICO, BERNIE 
6  NORBE, ALDWIN B. 
7  RUBIN, LALAINE JEAN M.
8  SIOSANA, GRACE M. 
9  WOO, BEVERLY W. 
10  VILLAR, BUTZ GILCON H. 

 


 

CATEGORY: CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR ( AGRICULTURAL FUMIGATOR )

DATE OF EXAM: SEPTEMBER 08, 2017
VENUE: PHELA GRANDE HOTEL, GENERAL SANTOS CITY
DATE PUBLISHED: OCTOBER 06, 2017

1  CASIMERO, RYAN ANTHONY L.
2  IWAG, JOVY A.

 


 

CATEGORY: CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR ( AGRICULTURAL FUMIGATOR )

DATE OF EXAM: JULY 21, 2017
VENUE: BUFFALO RESTO GRILL, DON APOLINARIO VELES ST., CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
DATE PUBLISHED: JULY 31, 2017

1  ALO-OT, JONATHAN G.
2  ASENCION, CHRISTIAN MAE R. 
3  CENIZA, RALPH RONDE P. 
4  ENRIQUEZ, SOPHIA P. 
5  MONTERO, ENGEL R. 
6  OLANGO, RHONA JANE T. 
7  SAGIAHON, CONY LIZA B. 
8  TAN, MOSES VICTOR U. 
9  UNSON, MAVIN M. 
10  YBAÑEZ, ANGELA MARIE E. 
11  UY, PRESCILA L. 

 


 

CATEGORY: CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR ( AGRICULTURAL EXTERMINATOR )

DATE OF EXAM: JUNE 23, 2017
VENUE: PHILTOWN HOTEL, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
DATE PUBLISHED: JULY 17, 2017

1  ADOR, MARIA CRISTINA M.
2  AGUSAN, RHANSAM U.
3  ALBARRACIN, JOHN PAUL
4  ARSENIO, ALESNA
5  AUREO, MICHAEL JOHN N.
6  CABILLO, GILBERT G.
7  CORITICO, GLENN CHRISTIAN E.
8  DALAGANGAN, CEARSES RYAN G.
9  DUMAPIAS, NIÑA MAE D.
10  GONZAGA, MAUREEN JANE A.
11  HALASAN, HERRY GEM C.
12  LALISAN, LOUREN M.
13  LANAS, ZANDRO A.
14  MENDOZA, CHARLES DAVE
15  SALOLOGAN, GERSON N.
16  SALVANERA, ROWELL T.
17  STA. CRUZ, EMILIO E.
18  UBAS, FERDINAND P.
19  VERMUDO, EDGAR R.
20  ZAMORA, RYAN JOSEPH B.

 


 

CATEGORY: ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER ( ARCO )

DATE OF EXAM: JUNE 23, 2017
VENUE: PHILTOWN HOTEL, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
DATE PUBLISHED: JULY 17, 2017

1  BALABA, HELEN
2  BAYO, BABY JEAN G.
3  DE MESA, JAY MICHAEL
4  ESTRADA, DAVE GREGORY B.
5  GERVACIO, JHONNY G.
6  GOMOLON, ERMERTO S.
7  LLAMERA, ALFREDO V.
8  MAGBITANG, RIZA A.
9  PEREZ, ROMEL M.
10  PLATINO, JENNIFER D.
11  PLETE, MARK DUVANE C. 
12  TAMAYO, REYNAN T.
13  WILSON, CERILA MARITES V.

 


 

CATEGORY: CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR ( AGRICULTURAL FUMIGATOR )

DATE OF EXAM: MAY 26, 2017
VENUE: MINDANAO TRAINING CENTER, DMSF CMPD., BAJADA DAVAO CITY
DATE PUBLISHED: JUNE 08, 2017

1  AMOYAN, MARY REY E.
2  ARCILLA, IANNE DOMINIQUE B. 
3  BEATO, AL LEONARDO L. 
4  DAGUS, KRYPTON MICHEL C. 
5  DAWAL, CYNTHIA M. 
6  FRANCISCO, ANGELITA A. 
7  KAMID, JOEFFRY L. 
8  LOON, JUNIOR T.  
9  MONTESINO, JAIME 
10  SALAMANCA, EMMANUEL M. 
11  TICUAS, SHIELA MARIS

 


 

CATEGORY: ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER ( ARCO )

DATE OF EXAM: APRIL 28, 2017
VENUE: TREES, UPLB COLLEGE LAGUNA
DATE PUBLISHED: MAY 24, 2017

1  ALAMILLO, ROY M.
2  ALVAREZ, ADRIENNE D.
3  ALVAREZ, MICHAEL
4  ANGELES, MA. LOURDES
5  ARRIOLA, CHARLES
6  ARRIOLA, CLIFFORD C.
7  BALDOVINO, KAIRAH PATRISSE R.
8  BAYRON, ERIC LORENZO E.
9  BERNABE, MARI ROSE A.
10  BILLANES, FRANKNIEL E.
11  CABATIT, JOSEPH KENNEDY S.
12  CARBON, RUEL F.
13  CARODAN, LETTICIA L.
14  CASTAÑEDA, ROGIE G.
15  CASTILLO, SHEMAINE O.
16  COMISSION, ARIEL A.
17   DADO, EFREN JR. L.
18  DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER JR. R.
19  FORONDA, JOHNRIC PAOLO F.
20  GANAO, JULIUS M.
21  GOMEZ, YZZA LORRAINE
22  GUERRERO, EDEL PAULETTE S.
23  JALOBE, JERESON A.
24  LABILLES, ERICKA SHANE R.
25  LACERNA, ALVIN A.
 26   LICAN, MARCELO
 27   MACEDA, PATRICK A.
 28   MALLARI, LARRY A.
 29   MANINGAS, DENNIS
 30   MARTINEZ, RAMIRO JR.
 31   MEMITA, DENVER B.
 32   MORALES, JANNELE B.
 33   NADONGA, MARILYN R.
 34   ORLANES, ARIEL G.
 35   PASTORAL, MARION JOSEPH A.
 36   PIAD, PEARL ARIANNE JILL
 37   QUINDO, RAMIL M.
 38   ROGACION, RAFAEL
 39  RUBICO, ERVIN C.
 40  RUBICO, HONEY JOY T.
 41  RUIZ, MARLO
 42  SABSAL, EMMANUEL T.
 43  SALAZAR, ROBERT JAMES H.
 44  SANGKAL, LAURO 
 45  SAPIN, ADETH 
 46  SAPIN, ARTHUR KING
 47  SECOPITO, CRISTINA L.
 48  SUBIA, EMMANUEL
 49  TAÑEDO, JOWELITO
 50  VIAJANTE, GARRY N.

 


 

CATEGORY: CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR ( AGRICULTURAL EXTERMINATOR )

DATE OF EXAM: APRIL 28, 2017
VENUE: TREES, UPLB, COLLEGE LAGUNA
DATE PUBLISHED: MAY 18, 2017

1  BARRETO, XAVIER P.
2  BASSIT, ALDRIN T. 
3  CORREA, TEODORO JR. Q. 
4  DELA CRUZ, RAQUEL G. 
5  LIWANAGAN, JOSELITO 
6  SALAZAR, PIA CARMELA T. 

 


 

CATEGORY: ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER ( ARCO )

DATE OF EXAM: APRIL 07, 2017
VENUE: GRAND MENSENG HOTEL, DAVAO CITY
DATE PUBLISHED: MAY 11, 2017

1  ABAY-ABAY, MEZIEL E.
2  ADA, JUDD ANDREW D.
3  ALCALA, JODE VIC
4  ALFECHE, BRINE S.
5  AMOMAS, JAMES
6  BALDOS, LOUIE JOHN G.
7  BALOG, ANNABELLE
8  BARBADILLO, REBSON S.
9  BIAY, ACHASSI A.
10  CAGANDE, RICHARD M.
11  CARDAÑO, RONALD B.
12  CHUASIEN, RAMIL B.
13  CUA, MIRIAM M.
14  CUAMBOT, FREDDIE D.
15  CUTA, PETRA A.
16  GOZON, AGAPITO JR. H.
17   IBAÑEZ, MICHAEL M.
18  ISALOC, PHYLLIS KAY F.
19  LICAYAN, ELIAS O.
20  MACOTO, EPIFANIO JR. I.
21  MAGONCIA, LORD JOHN
22  NACIONALES, RODSON N.
23  NARVACAN, RHYAN A.
24  PALARAO, ANTHON F.
25  PAÑA, JUNITA M.
 26   ROSALES, RENE P.
 27   SISON, GERLLY VER I.
 28   TAMIO, MARIEL KRISTINE N. 
29   VECTORIANO, ADAM Z.
 30   VICENTE, KEN GUILLER A.
 31   EGAGANAO, STELLA L.

 


 

CATEGORY: CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR ( AGRICULTURAL FUMIGATOR )

DATE OF EXAM: APRIL 07, 2017
VENUE: GRAND MENSENG HOTEL, DAVAO CITY
DATE PUBLISHED: MAY 10, 2017

1  ABDULRAHMAN, JOANNE MARIE B.
2  BATILLANO, ANDREIVON D.
3  DY, IRIS DOMINIQUE R.
4  DY, KIMBERLY JANE R. 
5  HERNANDEZ, BEATRIZ F. 
6  HERNANDEZ, DAVID ERICKSON V. 
7  MATA, RODEL E. 
8  TRAYVILLA, FRANCIS RYAN R. 
9  UY, WILFREDO G. 

 


 

CATEGORY: CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR ( AGRICULTURAL FUMIGATOR ) - Removal

DATE OF EXAM: MAY 04, 2017
VENUE: FPA BLDG., BAI CMPD., VISAYAS AVE., QUEZON CITY
DATE PUBLISHED: MAY 10, 2017

1  IDIO, REYMUND

 


 

CATEGORY: CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR ( AGRICULTURAL FUMIGATOR ) - Removal

DATE OF EXAM: MAY 02, 2017
VENUE: FPA BLDG., BAI CMPD., VISAYAS AVE., QUEZON CITY
DATE PUBLISHED: MAY 10, 2017

1  BAUTISTA, LUTGARDO R.

 


 

CATEGORY: CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR ( AGRICULTURAL EXTERMINATOR ) - Removal

DATE OF EXAM: APRIL 07, 2017
VENUE: GRAND REGAL HOTEL, DAVAO CITY
DATE PUBLISHED: MAY 04, 2017

1  CANILLO, REYNALDO JR.
2  YTANG, JACK P.

  


 

CATEGORY: CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR ( AGRICULTURAL EXTERMINATOR )

DATE OF EXAM: APRIL 07, 2017
VENUE: GRAND MENSENG HOTEL, DAVAO CITY
DATE PUBLISHED: MAY 02, 2017

1  ABILAY, MARICRIS G.
2  AGUA, GLENE B.
3  AGUADA, GUADALOU C.
4  ALBACITE, ALLAN B.
5  ANDIANO, RONALD
6  ANOBA, BRYAN B.
7  ANOBA, MARVIN B.
8  APARECE, ALDOVER G.
9  ASNE, RYAN T.
10  BACANTO, ROMMEL A.
11  BANGOY, RICHARD T.
12  BEGONIA, MARLON D.
13  CAMINGAO, KRISSAR
14  CASIDSID, CYBILL
15  CASILAC, KIRBY P.
16  COLANDOG, ADONIS C.
17   CURILAN, RICHARD O.
18  ENEMENZO, JEFFREY R.
19  GABATO, ARMANDO B.
20  GEDALANGA, ZANDER B.
21  LAWAGON, MARK LLOYD
22  MANUEL, MARY JANE
23  MONTECILLO, LOUE REY D.
24  NAVARRO, VENZON G.
25  OSIGAN, ARVIN JOHN B.
 26   PADRE, JAYCEBELL M.
 27   PAGUIA, JEZREEL
 28   PEDRINA, VICENTE JR.
 29   PEÑALBER, MA. SOCORRO P.
 30   PIAMONTE, EMMANUEL M.
 31   SALALIMA, LOEL L.
 32   SAMPILO, FERNANDO JR. C.
 33   SANCHEZ, HONEY BEM S.
 34   SUELLO, JONATHAN
 35   SUGANOB, JOSEPH
 36   TAPING, LORENZO III I.
 37   TINGSON, MURPHY G.
 38   VILLANUEVA, ANA GRACE D.
 39   VITO, ANNALYN A.
Back to Top