MENU

2020 LIST OF PASSERS 


   

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER
 DATE OF EXAM : OCTOBER 22, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : OCTOBER 26, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  BARRA, ARVIN M.  DAVAO CITY
2  CARBALLOM, LOVENDER C.  DAVAO CITY
3  KANDANG, SAMSODIN B.  DAVAO CITY
4  MANIWANG, REYMUND A.  DAVAO CITY
5  OCON, CHRISTIAN GEM G.  DAVAO CITY
6  PANAGUITON, RIC G.  DAVAO CITY
7  PARAS, ABEL LEANDRO B.  DAVAO CITY
8  ABACHE, RAY ROBIN B.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
9  BRONCANO, LORIFE M.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
10  DITAN, MAE R.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
11  GUINO, DEXTER M.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
12  ANDALEON, AL L.  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
13  BALDOVINO, RYANWIL M.  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
14  JUSTOL, JILLIAN M.  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
15  MATTI, SHANE G.  NEGROS OCCIDENTAL

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER
 DATE OF EXAM : OCTOBER 21, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : OCTOBER 26, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  ABDUSALAM, SHELMADINE A.  KORONADAL CITY
2  MATAAG, CLERGILYN A.  LA TRINIDAD BENGUET
3  PAAYAS, JILL T.  LA TRINIDAD BENGUET
4  ALTOVAR, LORRAINE KLEIN M.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
5  BACOSA, RENE RAY A.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
6  CEBALLOS, KENNETH C.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
7  PILARTA, JOSEPH EDWARD  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
8  SANDOVAL, RAMON JULIO C.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
9  VILLAGANTE, GIL CARLO M.  NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
10  GALLEGO, REYMOND T.  ILOILO CITY
11  JALBUENA, JOHANN F.  ILOILO CITY 
12  TAN, FRITZEL H.  ILOILO CITY 
13  LIM-TAN, MICHELLE U.  MANDUAE CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : OCTOBER 05, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : OCTOBER 08, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  REQUITA, ARREN BARON  KORONADAL CITY

 


  

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER
 DATE OF EXAM : OCTOBER 05, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : OCTOBER 08, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  TUIZA, JENNIFER T.  KORONADAL CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER
 DATE OF EXAM : OCTOBER 01, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : OCTOBER 08, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  ABELA, NIQUIEL ALLAM  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 18, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : SEPTEMBER 28, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  NICO GAMALIEL R. AMORES  TARLAC CITY
2  SHERYL D. MACAYAN  ZAMBALES CITY 
3  ALEJO B. CANLAS  TARLAC CITY 
4  CHRISTIAN JOSEPH P. DELA CRUZ  TARLAC CITY 
5  PRINCESS DIANE P. VALENCIA  TARLAC CITY 
6  MELANIE T. BUENAVENTURA  ZAMBALES CITY 
7  JEORGE R. BUENAVENTURA  ZAMBALES CITY 

 


 

 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 18, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : SEPTEMBER 24, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  CASAMBROS, ADRIAN   ZAMBALEZ CITY
2  PASCUA, ROANNE VIRLY   ZAMBALEZ CITY

 


  

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 15, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : SEPTEMBER 24, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  DIZON, IAN FRANCIS  PAMPANGA CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 14, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : SEPTEMBER 24, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  JAVELLANA, ROWENA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE

  


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 15, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : SEPTEMBER 22, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  COSEPH, SALAM D.   MANDAUE CITY
2  SORIANO, DAVE P.  MANDAUE CITY
3  LOZAGA, LYKA MARIE P.  KORONADAL CITY
4  VILLANUEVA, ANA GRACE  KORONADAL CITY
5  FRANCIS R. EUGENIO  PAMPANGA CITY
6  KIMBERLY G. ALEMAN  PAMPANGA CITY

 


  

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 14, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : SEPTEMBER 22, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  CUDIAMAT, JIMRAY S.  TUGEGARAO CITY
2  LIBAN, JOANNE MAY M.  TUGEGARAO CITY
3  NAVARRO, SHERRYL A.  TUGEGARAO CITY
4  OLAGUER, KATRINA MAE V.  TUGEGARAO CITY
5  RIMBAUD, SIMON JIM D.  TUGEGARAO CITY
6  SILVA, MARITES M.  TUGEGARAO CITY
7  SUDARIO, DALISAY N.  TUGEGARAO CITY
8  ABANES, EVANGELINE P.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
9  BASA, DONOVAN  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
10  CINCO, ARIANNE D.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
11  FRANCISCO, PETER JOHN  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
12  GADO, JERIC  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
13  GONZALES, ERWIN  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
14  GUTAY, JUWEE TEE  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
15  LEGASPI, MARY LOVELY R.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
16  LINDO, ERNESTO B.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
17  NERI, ROMENICK B.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
18  ROMERO, MARIVEN JOJE P.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
19  TOLENTINO, MA. CRISTINA DE JESUS  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
20  TIO, JOHN PATRICK  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
21  BUAYA, MERKIE Y.  ILOILO CITY
22  GRANDE, SYASI DEWARA  ILOILO CITY
23  LANES, FREDIE JAN  DAVAO CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 16, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : SEPTEMBER 21, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  ADAJAR, KATRINA J.  TARLAC CITY
2  URSUA, JOHN IRISH T.   TARLAC CITY

 


   

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 15, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : SEPTEMBER 21, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  ABLAZO, RODOLFO ABELARDO B.  PAMPANGA CITY
2  DELA CRUZ, JACK  KORONADAL CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 14, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : SEPTEMBER 21, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  PARREÑO, JOAN MARI  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 08, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : SEPTEMBER 15, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  ENGUITO, ARMAN C.  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
2  JOVEN, JEROME PERSIUS D.  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

 


   

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 08, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : SEPTEMBER 15, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  BUSCAINO, ALDRIN  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  CRISTOBAL, DAVID  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
3  LACHICA, RHIA H.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
4  LACORTE, MELISSA JOYCE  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
5  ORENA, JEAL ANDREA F.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
6  SORIANO, ELAINE MAE  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 07, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : SEPTEMBER 15, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  SARABIA, MART LEE  SURIGAO DEL SUR
2  ANGEL, NICOLAS NICK II  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
3  APEGO, FRANCIS VICTOR I.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
4  BALDOVINO, ALMOND RAY  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
5  BENJAMIN, ANN FATIMA D.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
6  CATAUSAN, SHERYL  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
7  DELA CUEVA, PHOEBE  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
8  MARCO, LEMUEL OLIVER O.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
9  QUILLOY, REGINALD  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
10  RAMILO, LILIBETH D.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
11  RODRIGUEZ, SHALOM  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
12  TEVES, ALEXIS P.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
13  TEVES, YOLICEL  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE

 


   

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 07, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : SEPTEMBER 15, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  FORTUITO, PAUL JOHN P.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  MATIC, ENRICO T.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
3  GAYOSA, SERAFIN JR.  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
4  LIBERTAD, ROWENA B.  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
5  MAMUGAY, CHRISTIAN L.  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
6  ROJAS, VIRGILIO P.  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
7  ROXAS, RICARDO M.  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
8  VILLAROSA, RICO R.  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 04, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : SEPTEMBER 09, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  CANO, ARISTOTLE AARON N.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  DELOS REYES, NICOY  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
3  CUGANA, MERVIN  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
4  MIRANDA, HOWELL  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
5  SARMIENTO, GABRIEL M.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
6  VELANTE, CHRISTIA S.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
7  YASOÑA, ROCEL VISAYA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
8  MONTEROLA, LIEZEL  DA-RFO 7 MAGUIKAY MANDAUE CITY
9  BRIONES, ARIEL P.  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
10  EDURIA, ROSEMARIE  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
11  OMAROL, JUN NINO T. I  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
12  POLINIO, NICKY S.  CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
13  MICUTUAN, CARL LUIZ Y.  DAVAO CITY
14  PAREJA, NEIL FRANCIS  DAVAO CITY

 


   

 CATEGORY : AGRICULTURAL CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 01, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : SEPTEMBER 07, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  ABELLA, EDILBERTO S.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
2  AGUIRRE, JELMER  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
3  BANTOC, GUALBERTO M. III  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
4  DACER, MA. THERESA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
5  ESCAREZ, INA MARIE  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
6  ESCOBIN, ANNA CARMELA B.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
7  FRANCISCO, PETER JOHN  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
8  ICOMO, GINA C.  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
9  REYES, JEMIMA  FPA CENTRAL OFFICE
10  CRUZ, CARLO GARCIA  DA REGIONAL OFFICE, SAN FERNANDO, PAMPANGA
11  MELCHOR, JOHN RAY  SUITE NO. 9 GRANLAND BUSINESSES CENTER, R. CASTILLO ST. AGDAO, DAVAO CITY
12  VARGAS JULIE  DA FIELD UNIT VI, PAROLA, ILOILO CITY

 


 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO)
 DATE OF EXAM : SEPTEMBER 01, 2020
 DATE PUBLISHED : SEPTEMBER 07, 2020
   NAME  VENUE
1  CAOILI, NESTOR P.  FPA BENGUET PROVINCIAL OFFICE, PROVINCIAL CAPITOL, LA TRINIDAD BENGUET
2  JARDENIANO, CARLOS V. JR.  DA RFU VI, LANDBANK COTTAGE ROAD, GATUSLAO ST., BACOLOD CITY
3  BORLAIN, OLIVER E.  SORSOGON CIY
4  GOTERA, MADELON DONA  SUITE NO. 9 GRANLAND BUSINESSES CENTER, R. CASTILLO ST. AGDAO, DAVAO CITY
5  LASERNA, JUSTIN PAOLO  SUITE NO. 9 GRANLAND BUSINESSES CENTER, R. CASTILLO ST. AGDAO, DAVAO CITY
6  MELON, RICHARD  SUITE NO. 9 GRANLAND BUSINESSES CENTER, R. CASTILLO ST. AGDAO, DAVAO CITY
7  REYES, IMEE  SUITE NO. 9 GRANLAND BUSINESSES CENTER, R. CASTILLO ST. AGDAO, DAVAO CITY

 


  

 CATEGORY : CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (AGRICULTURAL FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : FEBRUARY 27, 2020
 VENUE : FPA BLDG., BAI COMPOUND, VISAYAS AVE., DILIMAN, QUEZON CITY
 DATE PUBLISHED : MARCH 02, 2020
1  MAGANES, ALVIN C. 

 


 

 CATEGORY : CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (AGRICULTURAL FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : FEBRUARY 21, 2020
 VENUE : FPA BLDG., BAI COMPOUND, VISAYAS AVE., DILIMAN, QUEZON CITY
 DATE PUBLISHED : FEBRUARY 27, 2020
1  BALLADARES, CRISENTE L.
2  DELOS REYES, JOHN NICHOLO A.
3  FERNANDEZ, GLENZER M.
4  MANOTA, ROBERTO D.
5  OSANO, ROBERT JEROME F.
6  PANELO, EMYROSE G.
7  VELAYO, PHILIP C. JR.
8  VILLAMAR, JUAN PAOLO M.