MENU

2019 LIST OF PASSERS 


 

 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO)
 DATE OF EXAM : APRIL 26, 2019
 VENUE : CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTER, UP LOS BAÑOS, LAGUNA
 DATE PUBLISHED : MAY 14, 2019
1  ALVARO, PAULINO C.
2  ANTOLIN, GARRY B.
3  BALITAAN, JOKER BRENT I.
4  CADACIO, TESSIE Q.
5  CALIWAG, JOVIE AARON M.
6  CHAN, CASSANDRA ANNETTE O.
7  CHAVEZ, EMMANUEL BRYANT C.
8  CHAVEZ, EMMANUEL JOSHUA C.
9  CRUZ, JOHN S.
10  DACANAY, CLAIRE A.
11  DACASIN, GARRY V.
12  DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN C.
13  DELA CRUZ, MARVIN S.
14  DIONISIO, NICANOR S.
15  ESPINA, PERCIVAL M.
16  FIDEL, FAITH G.
17  FONTELERA, NELSON F.
18  GACAYAN, EDDIE D. JR.
19  IGNACIO, ANTHONY JESUS DS.
20  LAMPANO, WENCY CARLO L.
21  LOYOLA, GERARD JUDE P.
22  LOMBOY, RAINIER CHRISTIAN C.
23  MALNEGRO, REY DENNIS A.
24  PAGSINOHIN, ALLAN A.
25  PARAGAS, KARYL G.
26  PENINGOLO, HAZEL V.
27  POON, PHILIP
28  RAMOS, ANGELITO P.
29  REGANIT, KIM JO A.
30  SALAZAR, ISAIAH PAOLO D.
31  SALVADOR, MICHAEL V.
32  SANCHEZ, SHYNNA A.
33  SAN GABRIEL, FAE NICOLETTE A.
34  SANG-AN, KIRK JURIS ROBIN A.
35  SANTOS, JOSIAH B.
36  SARCIA, JOY C.
37  SIENA, DARLENE JOY M.
38  SUPAN, ALLAN V.
39  TAN, AARON DANIEL O.
40  TAN, ANTHONY
41  TENEPERE, GRACE A.
42  TIRAO, JAYRONE V.
43  TORREJOS, DESIRRE B.
44  ZAMORA, RYAN B.


 


 

 

 CATEGORY : CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (AGRICULTURAL EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : APRIL 26, 2019
 VENUE : CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTER, UP LOS BAÑOS, LAGUNA
 DATE PUBLISHED : MAY 14, 2019
1  ABUAN, ARNEL G.
2  BERNANTE, ALBERT
3  GALI, GENER G.
4  MAGNAYE, CHRISTINE G.
5  MANDIGMA, LIMUEL M.
6  REYNO, ALEX B.
7  TAMAYAO, JOVITO S.
8  VALDEZ, FERDINAND S.


 


 

 

 CATEGORY : CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (AGRICULTURAL FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : APRIL 22, 2019
 VENUE : FPA BLDG., BAI COMPOUND, VISAYAS AVE., DILIMAN, Q.C
 DATE PUBLISHED : APRIL 24, 2019
1  SALANIO, MARIA FE


 

 


 

 

 CATEGORY : ACCREDITED RESPONSIBLE CARE OFFICER (ARCO)
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 22, 2019
 VENUE : GRAND MENSENG HOTEL, DAVAO CITY
 DATE PUBLISHED : APRIL 11, 2019
1  ABUEVA, PATCON E.
2  ALMEDORA, ALFIE L.
3  ANTOLIN, ISRAEL KELLY G.
4  BAGAFORO, JENNIFER B.
5  BARABAG, JOEMARIE R.
6  BITOON, MARK ANTHONY R.
7  BUERON, ADRIAN PAUL E.
8  BULASA, MELANIE E.
9  CALIBARA, JILL A.
10  CALINAWAN, JOSELITO N.
11  CASAS, GENE TERI G.
12  CATAY, LINDON D.
13  CATINGUB, VIDA MERL B.
14  CELESTIAL, CHERYL A.
15  CUBIO, CELSO R. SR.
16  EMBON, ANTONIO E. JR.
17  EMBON, MAREKIT F.
18  FAELDEN, LEONNEL JOHN C.
19  LACABA, JAMES VON
20  LOPEZ, MICHAEL JAY N.
21  MAMINO, ANGELO S.
22  MATNUGAY, RUEL V.
23  MATIAS, ARIEL B.
24  NACARIO, NEEVA
25  OCTAVIO, APRIL ROSE L.
26  PALOMAR, LEY E.
27  PALPARAN, RODEL R.
28  PEÑARANDA, ROMMEL C.
29  PETAGARA, GAIL ELIAS T.
30  PONCE, ALLEN JAY V.
31  SIM, ALLAIN MAROLIN DALE S.
32  AQUINO, RONALD J.
33  BERNARDO, FLORES L.
34  LOREJO, DONNAH S.
35  PAGLINAWAN, NOEL M.
36  PALLE, SANCHO S.
37  RETIZA, JAYSON P.


 

 


 

 

 CATEGORY : CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (AGRICULTURAL FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 22, 2019
 VENUE : GRAND MENSENG HOTEL, DAVAO CITY
 DATE PUBLISHED : APRIL 10, 2019
1  CUBRADO, LESLEY P.
2  MABALOT, WALTER R.
3  MAT-AN, EVANGELINE P.
4  CABIJE, EDUARDO D.


 

 


 

 

 CATEGORY : CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (AGRICULTURAL EXTERMINATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 22, 2019
 VENUE : GRAND MENSENG HOTEL, DAVAO CITY
 DATE PUBLISHED : APRIL 10, 2019
1  BALE, MARK-CINE A.
2  BALORIO, ANIEL Q. 
3  BILOG, JAIL FERNANDO N.
4  ELEMINO, JIMS P.
5  ELPIDANG, JOSEPH M. JR.
6  ERIA, ALBERT L.
7  GARCIANO, RAFFY A.
8  GUANGCO, RONALDO S.
9  GUCELA, JESSA D.
10  HINOGUIN, RODELENE MAE P.
11  ROMERO, DANNY S.
12  SAAVEDRA, DONN CARLO MIGUEL L.
13  YOUNG, ELBERT U.


 

 


 

 

 CATEGORY : CERTIFIED PESTICIDE APPLICATOR (AGRICULTURAL FUMIGATOR)
 DATE OF EXAM : MARCH 08, 2019
 VENUE : FPA BLDG., BAI CMPD, VISAYAS AVE., DILIMAN, Q.C
 DATE PUBLISHED : MARCH 20, 2019
1  AGBAY, AMYLEEN A.
2  BALAHIBO, MICHELLE
3  BATISLA-ON, JOSE NATERWEN B.
4  BAYRON, ERIC LORENZO E.
5  CABANSAG, KEVIN RAY B.
6  CACHERO, ALEXIS J.
7  CATINDOY, KIM AUSTIN S.
8  FORTUITO, PAUL JOHN P.
9  GARDOSE, MERICRIS D.
10  HAPITAN, JOSELITO
11  LITERATUS, DARYL GUEN D.
12  MAGDADARO, ROLANDO L. JR.
13  MAGLINTE, ROSARY
14  REBUA, ELEANOR A.
15  REVILLOZA, MARK LESTER A.
16  SARMIENTO, MARVIN JAY R.
17  SIBUG, JOEMER L.
18  TORREJOS, PRINCE WENDELL L.
19  ACOSTA, JAY VEE
20  ESPINASE, JHEROME
21  OROLFO, MAYSIE R.